Saturday, November 10, 2012

bye

bye people. wtf. selfish mood.on. so is everyone.

Published with Blogger-droid v2.0.9

Tuesday, November 6, 2012

focus

focus is something hard for me. its a challenge for me to focus n concerntrate on one thing at a certain time.

what more is left in me, i am still searching. the confidence that once filled my anatomy had now flew into the thin air. only a broken and lifeless corpse remains. i need to be happy to excel, but pure gunuine happiness is like finding a pearl in the deep blue ocean.i need people. i need care.  i need attention. but if i cant even give back whats the function.  haha wth ? mumble much

yes thanx. this week i learnt whats bonifire day, double seven, and racism in  employing sector . its a shocking based on the research that even in Malaysia itself, malay is being discriminate. goodness, what more gonna happen to this country. let pray and urge others to fight this. insyallah.

now my pahlawan blood is gushing like waterfall . haha such hyperbola
ps: look how we, the ibt peeps conquer the stall. sampai tlg bungkus makanan sbb service dia very slow.

Published with Blogger-droid v2.0.9

Monday, November 5, 2012

thank you and please help me just a little bit more

salam and happy monday blues. got my mood on and off. i was clueless of what day is today this morning. means that i havent been really close to Him lately. and i should change that. im swiftly drifted away as the exam getting nearer. aint good at all. gotta be close to Him once more. please. U are my everything

and last night thnk u dear friend . for the sudden visit. well if u wouldnt had come, ill be fast sleeping , but well at least i got some humanoid interaction apart from gossiping and intelectual talk. just chilling is cool with me. and out of the blue a thought came across me. how happy i am to be single. no dont get me wrong. even if im in a relation, theres no meaning and conclusion to it. since i still hold on to my ground. i notice liverpool game was on but couldnt care less to watch. friends time. did try not to swear, but dang it failed again. ayoyoyo bila la nk berubah

and tomorrow is eju mogi shiken. damn it. nihongo is like a sadback for me. how it pull me down. but just cant stop now, gotta push.myself till the end. lets go.

speaking of going, punctuality  is very important actually . which will u choose ? to wait for ur friend but had to be late ? or be on time but had to leave ur friends behind.? for me ill.... well im harsh. :)

Published with Blogger-droid v2.0.9