Sunday, May 13, 2012

life

Life is such a wonderful creation of Allah

Why? Theres Islam that always teaches guides and enlights your day with the best hidayah that no one can offer.


There's friends and family.I wanna emphasize family. But somehow friends and family are correlated .

I learnt friends are fabolous !!! They make you smile smirk laugh whail and even cry. They are always cheer you even when you are distant.


To me, Awesome friends make me laugh. Makes my heart pumping and cry of joy. But friends that makes my heart warm, are close to family . And family is everything to me.I love them. Tho there are times when I hate them, but when I hate them,it didn't hurt my heart. when I fought with friend, it when overboard. It's hard to repair the bond. But family, next you know, they are already beside you.


Tadi ADA kouryuukai Ngn bebudak jepun. Omg ! Semua guys ! Sadly added my reason untuk x nak kahwin -.-" don't wanna elaborate the story and because my name is a japanese name (indirectly) , caught the attention. Lawaknya, sensei tuh ckp nnt I dapat nama boyfriend same name. Booo ! Dah la Td ADA orang sama nama, but obviously popo ! And again expected from Japanese . Tahu kewujudan iPhone je . Plus dokomo diorg la. X tahu Android? Goodness sangat la pulau mereka ye.


Then went shopping for my brother in law with sis. But you know me, kalau ajak keluar akan senang beli barang . And yea I shop ! Pastuh paling touched,I saw org Malaysia obviously,membeli barang with couple  orang oku buta. Both different race!!! Touch Gila! Mamat yg membelanja tuh cam ckp, takpe nih rm bla bla je. 50 % . The oku was reluctant. Obviously, who wouldn't. From the look of their face I can see diorg x biasa dgn harga tuh. I felt like crying. What a pure heart he have. So sweet . Alhamdulillah I got to see right before my eyes. Thank u Allah . I ain't supporting any politic party. But who wouldn't want to life so harmony yet people with different race. Go Malaysia.1malaysia of different race. Love KL !


Published with Blogger-droid v2.0.4

No comments: