KAWAN !

2 Januari 2011



بسم الله الرحمن الرحيم

kami-sama e!

ITS SUNDAY ! HOLIDAY ! hahaha yeah the southern still holidaying unfortunately or should i say luckily the northern are having their first day of school :D

to my Juniors
GOOD LUCK n HAVE FUN
enjoying your schoolastic life !

hehehe i definitely miss going to school. wake up early fyi 5.50 AM ! wow. now ummm lets see *.** am ? hahah my bad... ishk astaghfirullah al azim

i went to visit kawan aka ustazah aka fatin nadia. lol only i call her "kawan" because i am having the same disease as she does, SCOLIOSIS. <<< style="font-size:180%;">الله. owh
when i came,
  • she was alone, awh...
  • her room was air - conditioned :D
  • 4 beds available but only 2 occupied
  • one was kawan, the other one was some old old chinese lady ( contradict isnt it ? ahha )
  • she gpt tonnes of food

camwhoring hehehe

[ take ONE . haha us face was half. ]

[ Take TWO. Kawan's bantal busuk ! ahaha ! ]

[ take THREE. rindu ~! selimut maktab ]
[ Take FOUR. kawan on her bed. smilling :) ]

[ Take FIVE. see you soon KAWAN ! ]

we gossip ! like real plain gossip bout 1 hour or so. pity my brother. i asked him to wait outside cuz its mainly ladies inside. and us had to wear tudung and we wont be able to chat smoothly.

SORRY

الحمد لله for for the visit :D

Comments

Popular Posts