Sunday, November 27, 2011

SALAM MAAL HIJRAH !
1 Muharam 1433 bersamaan 27 November 2011 Awal Muharam/Maal Hijrah

Saturday, November 26, 2011

Friday, November 25, 2011

anti those who oppose muhiyyidin yassin !

Thursday, November 24, 2011

ok victory cant be achieved without failure right ?
so harimau muda lost to syria. but i find it quiet reasonable. well, this isnt the real team that played during the sea games. the goodie goodie captain badorol x da. padahal badorol la yg kaki sepak free kick lawa *sigh. so yes, che mat apek tuh ada. did saved some shoots ! so he's the captain, but malaysia mmg xda striker, main lawa lawa, then sampai gol, jadi *blank. tiada orang hendak shoot !


merisik
tunang
nikah
majlis kahwin !


so today crazily i accompanied my sister pergi shopping textile / fabric or what is it called, who cares. yg penting baju nak kahwin. my my Ya Allah Ya Allah ! susah nya nak kahwin. so just look at the process. well, tu pun yg paling simple. so i wondered to myself. seriously, no wonder orang kahwin lari ~ kenapa la nak ikut sangat those mind sickening tradition. LOL in contrast i ACTUALLY love traditional stuff. tapi mak ai ! punya la mahal kain kain tuh, cam x berbaloi ! hundreds, some thousands ! like what kind of technology do they imply to make it so expencsive ? ! stoopid. just plain stoopid. but at last pilih jugak ! at last ! after hours ~ :)

Tuesday, November 22, 2011

Friday, November 18, 2011

lol this weekend, im off to kedah. sometimes i just wonder why my family decided to settle down in kl. 
practically he went back every 2 3 weeks. so why not just stay there. why waste time living in the kalng valley area. just move already !

 as for me,  personally i prefer kedah. more green, serenity and such a warm friendly people. but i guess theres not enough excess via internet to let me stay there forever, maybe just a getaway from the hustle bustle of the "sick" city life. its hard to meet up with people if you are living up in the northern state. guess its the same as my dad :X

i believed that i would not want to get marry . not till i have doubt in my principle. so far nothing came across. why marry ? yeah maybe i'm too young to talk, but sharing ur life with others? sharing ur burden , ur glory ? haha ur burden is you to carry. your glory is for u to cherish. random selfish talks.
gosh everything seems to annoy me now. urmmm PMS ?


UPDATE : my skin is peeling. oh matahari >.<



Thursday, November 17, 2011

so yeah at last i went to celcom to terminate a number which i did not used but being charge for.
foolish ! how can a big company like that could make such an immoral act . what ever their reason is, human are always greed for money. then show it off. WTH ?!

i may be no where near a position to say this but earn your tittle, luxury, fame from your own hardship !
gosh ! its getting on my nerves seeing these stereotype of people saying "this" "that" ! just cut the shit out ! you didnt own it for goodness sake. u borrowed it from your parents. what more u borrowed it from the All Mighty. really hate this topic. but without them, i believe the world will be full of angels *.*

so something more relaxing and fun !
i LOVE vid call ! !


 my heads hurts.
the whole day.
some ask me to see the doc like my backbone, i just couldnt agree to that.

ok today is even worst. i woke up almost noon. and yes again, my house is empty. what to expect, everyone have their own business. 
didnt do much these days, just filling in my time finishing the whole season of gundam 




Wednesday, November 16, 2011


ok ok ok
i knew its my fault. i woke up late today. was suppose to go out meet rose, sadly it didnt happened.
as i woke up my house it empty, well practically, mom dad wasnt at home. so no transport to send me anywhere *sign. so apa lagi, makan the home made breakfast, naik atas n layan GUNDAM SEED !

oh nostalgic !! can u imagine, its been almost 10 years since i last watch this show. sgt byk kenangan . なつかしい !! all those drama, tech, robot, romance and stories i shared with my friends bout Gundam seed, makes me wanna cry. till now theres 2 thing that is japan-related that i havent lost fond yet. first is the GUNDAM second is the kimono.

Saturday, November 12, 2011

melaka

yeah its holiday
what ? stupid much. whats so fun bout holiday ?
i rejected my friends offer to go to melaka today.
well practically cuz my friend is going to drive a van. though he had legal license but, somehow i believe we are still lack of knowledge and experience to drive. i might be putting my life at stake, so what i thought.
damn i regret it !

Wednesday, November 9, 2011

Tuesday, November 8, 2011

did matome nihongo
math matome
kanji matome
daily kanji

now starting chukyuu kanji. dang ! getting harder
so i end up coming back home. rase tak heppi and terkurung ~
so yeah, i told the ugly truth to sensei, malas nak sembang as in tipu untuk balik
prefer to be honest

so waited the bus for like a gizillion years !!!
i was crying from inside. sediyh ! nak balik. pastuh dah gelap baru dapat bus. but its worth it !!

well, the reason why i was late because had to belanja ahmad yang dpat markah math rendah lagi drpada me. awhhhh there goes my weekly food money gone to the subway company hahahah ~
what ever la. but at least today, i accomplished my goal that is ....
to get TOP 5 from Bottom for math
whch i DID ! yeah ~

Monday, November 7, 2011

so today is the raya haji for me.
lol well i got a taste of daging korban, done at my community surau !
yummy yum. alhamdulillah now i'm bloated !
tapi before that, i always pick a fight with my brother saying ,

" hey u ate too much "
" no i didnt !"
"na'ah , yes u did i saw u. and this is ur second bowl "
"liar, i didnt.  "
"saw youand  cuz u're FAT !"

and it goes on and on...
its kinda frustrating at first
but then, my sister laugh.
and so i asked why on earth u laugh when we are in a tension mood here?
its because, we keep on fighting bout this tiny-eini-mini issue of FOOD !
how lame and yeah stupid ! :D
plus, actually its true what people say, the more you say something to people, the more it'll come back to you.
in this case, i'm FAT !


Sunday, November 6, 2011

heppi aidiladha







not in a modd of studying at all !
so yeah, this time really i just dont give a damn. with all my hearts and minds i'm not studying
what ever, schoalrship ke, EJU ke, future ke, u cant push me
haha


<3

Tuesday, November 1, 2011


mencarut mencarut mencarut !!
today i have just been double FUCK by ..... B***** shit !
who do you think u are?
at a very least show your respect.
You ARE A M***** for goodness sake.

you wanna do it to me, release u anger, i just dont give a B****** damn ,
but u are doing it in front of a jap teacher ?
hello rude much ?
best stud in paper is nothing compare to ur Att.  NOTE that !

kiss and love

UPDATE:

so that very night, he text saying he is sorry. then he called via Ummi's phone and wanted to talk tome.
 i'm like yeah whatever ok, and give him a say bout why he shouldnt say in front of sensei.
then, everyhing wasnt like it used to. he tegur me on bus and bus stand, but in class its like we havent solve this problem.
in class his back in his emo mood or something.
i just dont get u IBT boys.
but please allow me to do so for once....


Sunday, October 30, 2011

chocolate !



holloween ?
 nah i dont give a damn. 













instead i found this diy chocolate ice cream dessert ! YUmm ! nak makan !











Wednesday, October 26, 2011

Tuesday, October 25, 2011

Sunday, October 23, 2011

kata kata


weekends together or alone?

weeeeee not !
my parents have been going back to kampung TOO frequently.
i felt sad. more like  lugubrious.
i come back home every week, breaking sweat in the rain and jammed pack ktm, trying my very best to show up my face as early as possible on friday evening, right after class, just to have dinner together,
then waking up  the next saturday morning saying goodbye and salam to my parents ? because they are going back to kampung. arrrggghhh !
why cant they just do it on weekdays.
plus i am been eating otside food for like almost everyday ?
i miss my moms aka home cooked food .

what ? since whne i am soo this lovely dovely one?

no i am not. just that now i feel that it is the right moment for me to have some quality times with family, knowing that your family is all u got in this humanoid world apart from ALLAh that will always be with us.  later as life  move on, and at some point you just need Your family....and some close friends

so now im killing this "precious" times by watching Pretty little Liars S2 !
so jealous of their clothes.
but their mysterious hectic life? nah arent jealous of that.
the story of emily being the all rounder girl trying to grab her scholarships reminds me of high school days. now that i remembered, i find it stupid to rely on just a scholarship to plan your future. choose what you want, not the scholarship.

cant wait for rugby World cup FINAL tomorrow YAY !
also meeting with PEI VERN ! 

Saturday, October 22, 2011

off and about

lol
today in class. it was funny. we were bored of practicing kaiwa in japanese names. so we requested for malay name. my my
all sorts of name keluar. melur, mawar, orked, temah, eton , mamat, abu tapi paling x boleh belah is
CIK LAH !!!

hahah my name ? ! well my nick name in kmkn. oowh how i missed kuala nerang ~
so that lesson i was practically laughing out loud ! untill rasa badan panas... hahah
well i'm known for being alway HOT in class. haha you know what hotness i m talking bout *wink

gosh within less than this 1 month i'll have like 3 MAJOR exams ! no no no ...
to contrast all that,
for the past 2 weeks my weekends are all about hanging out with friends. yes.
and once i go out, it a double date !
so yeah my money flew just like that . but hey i do feel satisfied.
going out with different kind of friends... from sj to langkawi to kuala nerang, all diverse.
i started to believe that there is just so many ways to persue ur study.
sometimes it doesnt have to be that high -end course of college.
as long as ur perform there the opportunities will open up to u. Insyallah.

but my my, so from all of that, i start making my monthly budget !
so yay i got my budget for food, myself, family, friends, and keepsake :P
and happily

TODAY DUIT BIASISWA MASUK again ! !
thnx

Sunday, October 16, 2011





Sonny Bill Williams 
wow !

Monday, September 26, 2011

how great.
weekend so went back home.
and i went back to my condo empty handed. that is no handphone and no wallet !! crazy !


Volume UP.



prettylikethestars:

acciochocolatecakes:

/LE FUCKING LAUGHS AT I.E’S FACE

wtf i’ve never seen the second from the left before but DAYUUUMMM LOOK AT THEM LEGS, WORK IT GURL WORK IT! & pull that dress up a bit higher

Sunday, September 25, 2011

Saturday, September 24, 2011

Sunday, September 18, 2011



18 September 2011
بسم الله الرحمن الرحيم

kami-sama e!

wow speech contest ?
Japanese speech contest ?
boring
sleepy
huh ?what are you saying ?

those were my thoughts until i experienced it . it totally changed !! 27th speech contest !
ok , we always have to be on time, so sharp 12.20 waited at teiryujyo and due to one of our nakama came late,12 :40 (10 minutes off schedule ) depart. prayed and it rained :"( pouring heavily. how are we supposed to walked back to bus. so everyhting on that day was delayed. though the contest wasnt held at aaj instead at pasum ! oh my what a lecture hall. its been a long time since i entered this big. big seats with comfy cushion added cool aircond provided. my my , i thought perhaps i am going to my usual activity that is sleep. but NO ! i listened and yeah mocked some people too and compliment some too. funny and touching, but sometimes can be irritating.

what ever it is the best part was, i met elevation, adri *he gave me couple of money to buy gundam :)). i felt weird receiving it but oh well. deeds done, deeds repay. then ex-kmkn ! *scream ! lin and wan. tho at first they werent planning to come but hey ! luv u all. sayangnya ma'il xda. so x dpt nk tgkap gambar together.
then come this weird person. dont know i'll called him stalker but he seems to be every where. ex kmkn too but senior syahin. why on earth are u here ?? !! STALKER  ! haha missed them all :)) but lin went back early she had runnign nose. awh its ok.

but hell yeah ! to ibt. we won all. out of 3 contestant sent, all 3 receive prize. azalia senpai obviously she by far should win. asyraf senpai n eng keat, private guy. and this shows that paper- only - smarties can not do everything . compared to azalia -san , seng keat and asyraf's nihon go is superb but see, who won they grand prize. thats why sensei, you cant just rely on paper based test only. boo yeah !

wish more of this to come. really heppi met my old buddies. tho it was brief but meaningful ~




الحمد لله for the brieft meeting and experienced gained

Saturday, September 17, 2011

heppi bday BALi !!!

lol tho we planned but seems that HE planned better.
rose couldnt make it so the plan to surprise bali on his bday was can cel :((

Via flickr

Monday, September 12, 2011

Follow this blog for more!


lets have faith taht i can finish my loads of hw by 3 am.

Sunday, September 11, 2011

dear friend

takziah to my dear friend syazani ex - stud of ibt.
his father died on thursday morning round 12.40 am
so yesterday me n some of my classmates pay a visit at his house seksyen 6

but before that

my my had a bloated afternoon and evening
full with open houses and kenduri.
then i started to feel dizzie. as if there were these metal bars poking at the right side of my head.
maybe i ate too much ? its just like last nite.

so yeah hana, cumie, anat, faiz and razin came all the way from taman desa by bus ! *round of applause
and i came by my dad round during maghrib. chatted and started the tahlil. at first they wanted to go back since they were scared of not-having-any-bus at nite. but luckily by HIS will they made it. the tahlil ended early and we even had time to eat dinner. syazani's house is pretty old like builded in 1980's style, but the sourvinier there were mostly chinese related stuff. vases, canvas, painting, writing and etc. then only we found out that they had once lived in beijing.  he send the guys first at seksyen 2 bus station then the girls.

well, i got bored so, i joined them. and my my what a ride. KECOH betul ! ! hahah best . kenari dah lah atas dia luas so selesa gila gelak3 buat lawak. padahal dekat je tp with me around, everything can be hectic ! :D pastu at the bus satnd seksyen 2, faiz and razin cam "huh ?!" while staring awkwardly at me. . as if i am going off the car boys ! my dad's coming to pick me up duh ~ haha so on the way back i was with him only in the car. tp i sat at the back and he well, the driver, in front. punya la takut i ckp " ishk bahaya nih ! mna boleh dua org je dlm kerta baik i tunduk !" luckily i didnt hahah stupid of course. on the way back i shared my story what happened at ibt hahah. but overall it was a nice chat. though it was a brief meeting with you in ibt, i am glad when we met as if nothing much was left out.just to let you know, i do pray for ur future in ur upcomings especially stpm syazani ! :3

then comes today's activity.





watched super 8 to killed my morning time. the girl memang pandai berlakon and citer nih cam membawa kenangan kanak kanak. best jugak .

un expectedly i was done by steven spielberg the well known producer. at first you will think this is a budget film untill you watch how they burn the train. my oh my shocking ! then i realised ok. this is not made by some unknown producer.
then they blew up their city. o many effects that you will enjoy and the kids are cute. well somethimes annoying but. basically its about kids life. and in 1972 so you will know what to expect haha.
overall should watch it. though i am a bit down at the end part. after the mystery was unveil.




ari nih memang raya sakan la kan.
penuh ngan open houses and kenduri everywhere. but i dont know why , lately i am becoming anti-social. like when pak su came to our house with all his family members* siap2 naik estima dia yg dah lama diabandonkan* i didnt even come down to salam. sebelm tuh pun ada tetamu. then evening pun ada. at nite pun. actually kecian to mom and dad. non stop going to open houses and receiving guests. well i only went  and associates with freaking amount of 1 family today. tuh pun sebab neighbour. actually there is benefits by going to people's houses actually. i love to listen to adults chat of bussiness related stuff. so today i learnt bout how the singapore do their dirty works to get customers eg airplanes from other country to stop over at their airport/airspace. although malaysia airspace is actually way more cheaper round 30-50 cent, but still NOT many passes through malaysia airspace. one of the major reason is Singapore loaded them with money lol just like how the US playing their business games. money is soo important nowdays. even for airplanes. eg

if ur country pay a sum to country A , when ur aiplane request to land, although the plane perhaps queuing at number 2 , if the airplane whose queuing at no 1 didnt have any ties or bussiness with country A, ur airplane may cut the que and land first . see !

and yeah i also learnt that singapore and johor shared air traffic control or something . they took shift. so tahts why when singapore is on shift, they smuggle or take in many of their aircrafts, jet fighters , ships, and many more in illgally. but thats going to stop. since new rule is being made.

but no doubt singapore is advanced in their technology. well fair enough right ? play dirty, more dirty money .  but hey on the bright side, malaysia is competing too. just that we dont have that strong ties with the US nor the Israel.

al fatihah to syazani's dad ~

More Awesome Posts here!