Wednesday, March 17, 2010

2nd day blogging

lol agin i 'm mobile blogging hahahah ! Jaakun ! I know but it is very indeed useful ! check ur emails, blogs, tweets, download loads more tht i can do with ths phone. Plus right now i am onl,y using normal sox celcom. Imagine if i am using celcom edge ? Hahahah bahaya lar my bill.. Btw d/l those lady gaga songs LUV it !

Oh well i really luv chem clss today though 3 hours.. X bosan langsung ! Sayng cikgu shes great. Theres nthing else i can say cuz shes guru cemerlang ! Lol bio was ok too. Tomorrow last class oh NO ! Matilah i.

Sediyh nye x dpt kluar dgn kwn . Pei ajak tomorrow n tomorrow tht is thursday but lol. My schedule is packed n onli available at nite, early morning n monday afternoon(which had passed ) owh,.. I juz can say no but i gotta be strong right. Havem to reject my frens. Owhn i feel so bad ;(

hw bertimbun but guess what ? sASEr DPT gREaT PUrATA 0.97 !! Giler tak ! below 1.0 ! The best my school pernah dpt pon is 1.03 or so. But ths below zero ! Wowzers! Btw i cn see why cuz they work their ass off i mean study untill 5.30 pm ? Tthts class. Teacher teach. I find it it isnt the right time but oh well u want A + dont ya ?!
Salam signing off

No comments: